RSS

Suzuki Skywave

skywave

Daftar Spare Part Skywave :

No. Part No. Qty. Description List Price (Rp.)
1 11170B13H00N 1 COVER CYLINDER HEAD 77.300
2 11173B46G00N 1 GASKET CYL HEAD COVER 24.600
3 09106B07011N 2 SOCKET BOLT (M7 X 49 MM) 5.200
4 11191B27E40N 2 WASHER CYL HEAD 7.700
5 11176B33G50N 1 PLATE BREATHER 3.400
6 11177B13H30N 1 GASKET BREATHER PLATE(NON ASBE 1.700
7 01550B0510BN 3 FLANGE BOLT (M5 X 10 MM) 1.200
8 09206B08008N 1 PIN (6.3X8X12) 2.300
9 11110B13H00N 1 HEAD COMP CYLINDER 312.700
10 09381-10004 2 CIRCLIP 1.100
11 11141B46G10N 1 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD 15.600
12 08316B1008BN 4 NUT,EXH PIPE 1.200
13 09160-08121 4 WASHER 7.000
14 01421B0630BN 1 STUD BOLT M6X30 1.500
15 01547-0610B 1 PLUG 12.600
16 04211-11129 2 PIN 5.700
17 08316B1006BN 2 NUT, REAR BRAKE CAM LEVER 1.200
18 09482-00710L 1 SPARK PLUG C6HSA 14.600
19 09482-00810L 1 SPARK PLUG U20FS-U 14.600
20 13110B13H00N 1 PIPE COMP, INTAKE 202.600
21 09280B28005N 1 O-RING, INTAKE VALVE 2.100
22 13170B13H00N 1 CLAMP COMP,INTAKE PIPE 5.600
23 01547B0630AN 1 BOLT,ENG SPROCKET COVER 2.000
24 12862B33G00N 1 RETAINER CAM SHAFT 18.100
25 02122B0612BN 1 SCREW,ROCKER SHAFT RTR 1.200
26 11211E33G01-0F1 1 CYLINDER 851.100
27 11241B46G10N 1 GASKET CYLINDER 5.200
28 09108B08272N 4 BOLT 11.900
29 01421B0695BN 2 STUD BOLT M6X95 3.400
30 04211-11129 2 PIN 5.700
31 08316B1006BN 1 NUT, REAR BRAKE CAM LEVER 1.200
32 11310B46G10N 1 CRANKCASE COMP R 122.800
33 11315-46G00 1 BUSH,ENGINE MOUNTING 75.200
34 11320B46G30N 1 CRANKCASE COMP L 179.900
35 11315-46G00 1 BUSH,ENGINE MOUNTING 75.200
36 09319-10032 1 BUSH,10.2X22.3X20 30.300
37 09206B08008N 2 PIN (6.3X8X12) 2.300
38 01547-0655B 6 BOLT 2.900
39 01547B0675BN 3 BOLT,CRANKCASE 2.100
40 01500B1016BN 1 PLUG,OIL DRAIN 2.100
41 09168B10002N 1 GASKET,OIL DRAIN(NA) 1.200
42 01550-0812B 2 PLUG, OIL CHECK 3.000
43 09168-08016 2 GASKET,8.2X14X1 5.700
44 16912B46G00N 1 UNION GEAR BOX 10.900
45 11432B13H00N 1 HOSE GEAR BOX BREATHER 5.000
46 09401B10401N 1 CLIP 2.800
47 11971B46G10N000 1 PLUG, GEAR BOX OIL FILLER 2.300
48 09280-14011 1 O RING,D:2.5,ID:13.8 17.000
49 01550-0812B 1 PLUG, OIL CHECK 3.000
50 09168-08016 1 GASKET,8.2X14X1 5.700
51 09103-12046 1 BOLT, ENGINE MOUNT 28.600
52 08316B1012BN 1 NUT,CRANK BALANCER SET 5.300
53 11340B13H00N 1 COVER CLUTCH (WARM SILVER) 96.000
54 11482B46G10N 1 GASKET CLUTCH COVER 36.400
55 01547B0625AN 10 BOLT 2.000
56 01547B0630BN 1 BOLT OIL PUMP 2.100
57 09206B08008N 2 PIN (6.3X8X12) 2.300
58 11346B46G00N 1 PLATE CLUTCH COVER AIR 18.100
59 01547B0612BN 3 PLUG,CYLINDER HEAD 2.100
60 11381B13H00N 1 COVER, BELT COOLING (WARM SILV 72.200
61 11382-13H00 1 FILTER, BELT COOLING N/A
62 11383-46G00 1 O-RING BELT COOLING COVER 12.500
63 11410B13H00N 1 DUCT COMP, BELT COOLING 70.700
64 11385-46G00 1 O-RING, BELT COOLING DUCT 3.900
65 11386B46G00N 1 PLATE BELT COOLING COVER 4.700
66 01547B0620AN 2 BOLT,MAGNETO COVER 2.000
67 01547-0665A 4 BOLT 10.000
68 01550B0625BN 1 FLANGE BOLT M6X25 1.200
69 11361B13H00N 1 COVER COMP,BELT CLG DUCT NO.1 6.800
70 11362B13H00N 1 COVER COMP, BELT CLG DUCT NO.2 5.300
71 11363-46G00 1 MODL BELT COOLING DUCT COVER 9.600
72 03141-0516B 2 SCREW 1.500
73 01547B0616BN 3 BOLT,2ND AIR VALVE 2.100
74 11431B46G00N 1 COVER GEAR BOX 198.400
75 11484B46G10N 1 GASKET GEAR BOX COVER 11.500
76 01547-0625B 7 BOLT 9.200
77 09206B08008N 2 PIN (6.3X8X12) 2.300
78 11344B13H00N 1 CLIP 1.200
79 11345B13H00N 1 PLUG,WATER DRAIN 2.300
80 11351B46G01N 1 COVER CRANKSHAFT R 113.300
81 11483B46G10N 1 GASKET CRANKSHAFT R 17.700
82 01547-0630B 8 BOLT 9.400
83 01547-0660B 2 BOLT 13.400
84 09168-06026 1 GASKET,6.4X11.5X0.8 11.400
85 09206B08008N 2 PIN (6.3X8X12) 2.300
86 11971-13H00 1 GAUGE, OIL LEVEL N/A
87 09280-17003 1 O RING,D:3.1,ID:16.8 1.100
88 11347-46G00 1 SPACER AIR INTAKE PLATE 8.300
89 11422B13H00N 1 CUSHION,BELT COOLING DUCT 28.100
90 12200B46G00N 1 CRANKSHAFT ASSY 630.000
91 12161B46G00N 1 ROD CONNECTING 73.500
92 12210-46G00 1 .PIN, CRANK N/A
93 12221B46G01N 1 CRANKSHAFT, R 176.000
94 12260B46G00N 1 CRANKSHAFT L 177.700
95 09263-28034-0B0 1 BEARING CRANK PIN 44.200
96 09181-35101 1 SHIM, T:0.30 9.200
97 09181-35025 1 SHIM (T:0.55) 13.100
98 09181-35103 1 SHIM (T:0.60) 6.600
99 09181-35026 1 SHIM (T:0.65) 12.200
100 09181-35104 1 SHIM (T:0.70) 6.600
101 09181-35105 1 SHIM (T:0.75) 6.600
102 09181-35106 1 SHIM (T:0.80) 6.600
103 09181-35107 1 SHIM (T:0.85) 6.600
104 09181-35108 1 SHIM (T:0.85) 6.600
105 09181-35109 1 SHIM (T:0.95) 6.600
106 09181-35110 1 SHIM (T:1.00) 6.600
107 09181-35113 1 SHIM (T:1.05) 6.600
108 09181-35116 1 SHIM (T:1.20) 6.600
109 09181-35118 1 SHIM, T:1.15 14.400
110 09181-35120 1 SHIM (T:1.20) 6.600
111 09181-35123 1 SHIM (T:1.25) 11.800
112 09181-35125 1 SHIM, T:1.3 14.200
113 09262B25159N 1 BEARING CRANKSHAFT,L 62.400
114 09262B35079N 1 BEARING, CRANKSHAFT,R. 74.900
115 09283-22033 1 OIL SEAL RH 78.500
116 09283-25095 1 OIL SEAL LH 78.300
117 12111B46G11N0F0 1 PISTON STD 47.600
118 12140B46G10N 1 RING SET PISTON 36.100
119 12151-20G00 1 PIN PISTON 15.200
120 09381-14001 2 CIRCLIP 7.200
121 12611-46G00 1 GEAR STARTER IDLE 68.200
122 09206B13007N 1 PIN,STARTER IDLE GEAR 29.900
123 12600-46820 1 CLUTCH SET STARTER 716.800
124 12633B05300N 3 PIECE STARTER CLUCTH 18.600
125 09261B10007N 3 ROLLER STARTER CLUTCH 6.500
126 09440B03007N 3 SPRING, STARTER CLUTCH 4.000
127 12620B46G00N 1 GEAR,STARTER CLUTCH 132.400
128 12649-30D00 1 SHIM,STARTER CLUTCH HUB 29.600
129 07130-0612B 3 BOLT STARTER CYL 2.800
130 12710B13H10N 1 CAM SHAFT COMP 212.100
131 09262-15026 1 BEARING,15X32X9 88.000
132 08113B69050N 1 .BEARING 22.600
133 12741B33G10N 1 SPROCKET, CHAMSHAFT 16.800
134 09106B05028N 2 BOLT SPROCKET 2.000
135 09206B08008N 1 PIN (6.3X8X12) 2.300
136 09261-05005 1 PIN 1.100
137 12951-33G10 1 CAM DECOMPRESSION 91.600
138 12954B33G00N 1 STOPPER DECOMP CAM 26.200
139 12955B33G00N 1 WASHER, DECOMP SHAFT 3.800
140 12725-33G00 1 SPRING DECOMP CAM 2.700
141 12840-33G10 2 ARM COMP VALVE ROCKER 41.200
142 12842-49201 2 SCREW,TAPPET ADJUSTING 21.200
143 12843-27A00 2 NUT,TAPPET ADJUSTING 11.200
144 12861B33G10N 2 SHAFT VALVE ROCKER 12.400
145 12911B28G20N 1 VALVE,INTAKE 38.300
146 12912B33G10N 1 VALVE EXHAUST 64.300
147 12921B28G40N 2 SPRING VALVE 10.600
148 12931B09G00N 2 RETAINER,VALVE SPRING 10.300
149 12932-09G00 4 COTTER VALVE 2.100
150 12933B09G00N 2 SEAT,VALVE SPRING 7.200
151 09289-05008L 2 SEAL VALVE STEM OIL 4.200
152 12760B20G00N 1 CAM CHAIN 64.500
153 12771-33G10 1 GUIDE, CAM CHAIN N/A
154 12811-28G10 1 TENSIONER, CAM CHAIN 42.900
155 09103B06247N 1 BOLT CAM CHAIN M6X32 2.000
156 09168B06004N 1 WASHER 6.2X11X1.2 1.100
157 12830B46G00N 1 ADJUSTER ASSY, TENSIONER 128.000
158 12837B46G00N 1 GASKET TENSIONER ADJUSTER 2.100
159 01547-0620B 2 BOLT 2.100
160 13200B13H10N 1 CARBURETOR ASSY (BS26-246) 748.800
161 13507B25G00N 1 DIAPHRAGM (753-05005) 20.800
162 13418B12F40N 1 HOLDER (N242028) 9.700
163 13502B46G10N 1 DIAPHRAGM COVER (N245105) 25.000
164 13573B46G10N 1 COMPRESSION SPRING (730-17007) 7.300
165 13500B13H00N 1 VALVE ASSY PISTON (N245264-1B) 64.500
166 13481-23F00 1 SPRING 4.500
167 13533B98410N 1 E RING (VM11/47) 4.200
168 13387-23F00 1 O-RING 6.600
169 13341-46G00 1 NEEDLE JET 785-401302-E-2M 98.700
170 13240-47E00 1 FLOAT ASSY 111.000
171 13382-23F00 2 WASHER 1.400
172 13383-46G00 1 JET NEEDLE J8-4DN17 27.600
173 13370-46G00 1 SEAT VALVE 820-34005-1A-1.8 56.500
174 13551-46G00 1 NEEDLE ASSY VM15/361 42.400
175 13254-20010 1 PIN,FLOAT 12.700
176 02112-04083 1 SCREW M4X0.7X8 4.300
177 13274B13H00N 1 CLIP (N245816) 13.700
178 13259B98010N 1 CLIP (VM15/253) 6.300
179 09491B28016N 1 MAIN JET (N102221-130) 8.400
180 13342B13H00N 1 HOLDER JET (697-70015-2Y) 37.800
181 13267B13H00N 1 ADJUSTER SCREW ASSY (N193727) 48.900
182 13268B51010N 1 COMPRESSION SPRING (4/148) 5.300
183 13686B13H00N 1 HOSE (888-35062) 13.700
184 13279B13H00N 1 ADJUSTER (604-16048-1E) 18.800
185 13295B29900N 1 O RING,PILOT AIR SCREW (N13303 5.600
186 13291B29900N 1 WASHER (VM12/33) 3.900
187 13268-47070 1 SPRING 17.000
188 13681-04010 1 .O RING N/A
189 13418-43410 1 HOLDER,GUIDE 26.800
190 13412-46G00 1 STARTER BODY N245206 16.100
191 13278-47090 1 O RING CHOKE 5.900
192 13417B26F00N 1 COMPRESSION SPRING (730-06041) 11.600
193 13258-23F00 1 O RING 58.700
194 13602-38A10 3 SCREW 5.100
195 13432B44120N 1 WASHER (N127191) 7.400
196 13258-46G00 1 O-RING 616-92018 6.600
197 13411-46G00 1 PLUNGER ASSY N245218 87.200
198 02112-35127 2 SCREW 2.600
199 13601-04188 1 SCREW CW2-0418 5.200
200 13684B04420N 1 HOSE (VM10/37) 5.300
201 13247-25G00 1 SCREW N178143-1B 13.600
202 09492B12003N 1 JET PILOT #12.5 (VM13/281-12.5 15.600
203 13602B05108N 2 SCREW (C2=0510) 5.300
204 13270B13H00N 1 BRACKET (N245823) 30.500
205 13509-17C00 1 O RING 16.000
206 13683B29B50N 1 HOSE (888-33056-1B) 17.000
207 13259B13H00N 1 CLIP (VM22/546) 11.700
208 01547B0616AN 1 BOLT,OIL FILTER CAP 2.000
209 15411-16HA0 1 FILTER,FUEL 118.200
210 13168-13H00 1 HOSE,MAIN AIR NO.4 46.400
211 13167-13H00 1 HOSE,MAIN AIR NO.3 20.900
212 13670-13H00 2 JOINT COMP 89.300
213 09401-13102 3 CLIP 9.400
214 13169-13H00 1 PROTECTOR 76.500
215 15412-13H00 1 SEAT N/A
216 11345B13H00N 1 PLUG,WATER DRAIN 2.300
217 09401-06101 1 CLIP 7.100
218 13166B13H00N 1 HOSE MAIN NO 1 SK-359 3.800
219 09364B06005N 1 JOINT 5.500
220 09359B35751N380 1 HOSE MAIN AIR 4.600
221 09403B08327N 2 CLIP 2.800
222 13700B13H00N 1 CLEANER ASSY AIR 311.500
223 13740B13H00N 1 CAP COMP AIR CLEANER 52.600
224 13746B13H00N 1 GASKET CAP 5.600
225 13780B13H00N 1 FILTER ASSY,AIR CLEANER 49.200
226 13786B13H00N 1 GASKET FILTER A 6.800
227 13787B13H00N 1 GAKSET FILTER B 3.400
228 13881B13H00N 1 TUBE OUTLET 28.500
229 09402B48208N 1 CLAMP 8.800
230 13853B13H00N 1 TUBE BREATHER 17.800
231 09401B14301N 2 CLIP 2.800
232 13871B09G00N 2 PLUG DRAIN 2.200
233 13824B18910N 2 CLIP 1.500
234 12840-33G10 2 ARM COMP VALVE ROCKER 41.200
235 13895B13H00N 1 TUBE,INLET 13.500
236 09404B06429N 1 CLAMP 9.800
237 03541B0530BN 10 SCREW TAPPING 1.200
238 13720B13H02N 1 CASE COMP,AIR CLEANER 81.000
239 09160B06153N 1 WASHER, LEG SHIELG 2.100
240 01547-0625B 1 BOLT 9.200
241 01547B0625AN 1 BOLT 2.000
242 13891B13H00N 1 COVER,INLET 19.500
243 13892B13H00N 1 DUCT, AIR CLEANER INLET 7.400
244 13893B13H01N 1 JOINT,INLET 27.800
245 13894-13H00 1 TUBE,DUCT INLET 11.000
246 09402-44208 2 CLAMP 6.000
247 03541-0516A 1 SCREW 2.000
248 68166B13H00N 1 TAPE (SUPER CVT) 6.600
249 13738B13H00N 1 GUARD,DUST R 27.000
250 13739B13H00N 1 GUARD,DUST L 27.000
251 09404B06429N 2 CLAMP 9.800
252 09404-06431 1 CLAMP,L:65 8.400
253 14181B46G00N 1 GASKET, EXH PIPE (NA) 6.500
254 14150B13H00N 1 PIPE COMP EXHAUST 38.300
255 14310B13H10N 1 BODY COMP, MUFFLER 780.000
256 07130B0820AN 2 BOLT SOCKET M8X20 2.100
257 14771-08G00 1 CONNECTOR,MUFFLER 57.900
258 01550-0835B 1 BOLT 18.200
259 14780B13H00N 1 COVER COMP, MUF 72.500
260 09139-06091 2 SCREW, MUFFLER COVER 8.700
261 09160-06028 2 WASHER,6.5X18X1 2.000
262 09180-06256 2 SPACER 1.100
263 09320B08051N 2 CUSHION MUF COVER 1.100
264 07130B0845BN 3 BOLT HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD (M8 X 3.200
265 08322B0108BN 3 WASHER N/A
266 16400-46G10 1 PUMP SET ENGINE OIL 91.000
267 16422-46G00 1 COVER OIL PUMP 7.500
268 02122B0625BN 2 SCREW,OIL PUMP 1.200
269 16331-46G10 1 GEAR OIL PUMP DRIVEN 49.000
270 16421-20E00 1 PIN, OIL PUMP DRIVEN 1.500
271 16422-20E00 1 WASHER, OIL PUMP DRIVEN 1.500
272 16423-20E00 1 E-RING, OIL PUMP DRIVEN 1.500
273 16310-46G00 1 CHAIN ASSY,OIL PUMP DRIVE 47.200
274 16512B09G00N 1 CAP OIL FILTER 11.800
275 09280B54001N 1 O-RING, OIL FILTER CAP 2.300
276 16510B05240N 1 FILTER, ENGINE OIL 7.700
277 09280B13007N 1 O-RING, OIL FILTER 1.200
278 09440B18002N 1 SPRING OIL FILTER 1.200
279 01547B0616BN 3 BOLT,2ND AIR VALVE 2.100
280 16520B09402N 1 STAINER COMP ENGINE OIL SK 211 11.800
281 16524B46G00N 1 GASKET,OIL STRAINER CAP 6.100
282 16523B20E00N 1 CAP OIL STRAINER 9.000
283 01547-0625B 2 BOLT 9.200
284 17110B46G00N 1 FAN COOLING 41.600
285 17116-46G10 1 HOLDER COOLING FAN 207.600
286 17121-13H00 1 COWLING,CYLINDER 32.900
287 17122B13H00N 1 MOLD CYL COWLING 9.000
288 17123-46G00 1 DAMPER, CYLINDER COWLING 9.600
289 17125-13H00 1 COVER,INTAKE PIPE HOSE 9.400
290 17131B46G00N 1 COWLING, FAN NO.1 22.900
291 17132-46G00 1 MOLD, FAN COWLING 9.600
292 17133-46G00 1 DAMPER, FAN COWLING NO.1 12.000
293 17134-20E00 1 SPACER, FAN COWLING 2.900
294 17134-46G00 1 DAMPER, FAN COWLING 11.900
295 17135-46G00 1 DAMPER, FAN COWLING NO.3 7.300
296 17141B46G00N 1 COWLING, FAN NO.2 15.600
297 09168-10017 1 GASKET,10.5X22X2 10.400
298 01550B0612BN 3 BOLT,2ND AIR VALVE BRKT 1.200
299 02112B1625BN 1 BOLT M6X25 1.200
300 02112B1625BN 2 BOLT M6X25 1.200
301 03541B0516BN 2 SCREW,HELMET HOLDER 2.100
302 03541B0620BN 2 BOLT 6X20 1.200
303 08313-2010B 1 NUT 8.300
304 09409-08308 1 CLIP, CLUCTH COVER UPPER 8.700
305 18450-13H00 1 VALVE ASSY,2ND AIR REED 116.000
306 18510-13H10 1 VALVE ASSY,AIR CUT 127.900
307 18711B13H00N 1 HOSE 2ND AIR CLEANER 15.000
308 18762B13H00N 1 HOSE 2ND AIR VACUUM 4.400
309 09401-15101 2 CLIP BREATHER 1.600
310 01547-0620B 2 BOLT 2.100
311 21111-33G00 1 FACE, FIXED DRIVE 46.300
312 21120-33G00 1 FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVE 80.900
313 21125-33G00 1 SPACER MOVABLE DRIVEN 55.200
314 21210-33G00 1 FACE COMP FIXED DRIVEN 149.700
315 21240-33G00 1 FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVEN 149.700
316 21243-33G00 1 SPRING MOVABLE DRIVEN 30.100
317 21245-33G00 2 O-RING MOVABLE DRIVEN 9.200
318 21248-33G00 3 PIN, MOVABLE DRIVEN 11.200
319 21249-33G00 3 SPACER, MOVABLE DRIVEN PIN 6.300
320 21471-33G00 1 SHEET MOVABLE DRIVEN 21.900
321 21501-46G00 1 CLUCTH ASSY SHOE 490.400
322 09140-28004 1 NUT SHOE CLUCTH 10.000
323 09262-15035 1 BEARING FIXED DRIVEN L 69.300
324 09263-20093 1 BEARING FIXED DRIVEN R 82.200
325 09284-34003 2 SEAL, OIL, 34X39X3 14.400
326 09381-24005 1 CIRCLIP FIXED 5.300
327 21431-33G00 1 PLATE MOVABLE DRIVE 33.200
328 21481-14F00 3 DAMPER,MOVABLE DRIVE PLATE 30.600
329 21650-33G10 6 ROLLER COMP, MOVEABLE DRIVE 21.300
330 21220B20E21N 1 HOUSING COMP, CLUTCH 87.500
331 09140B12039N 1 NUT, CLUTCH HOUSING 2.100
332 09164-12020 1 WASHER 3.000
333 27601B46G10N 1 V-BELT,DRIVE 125.900
334 21111-33G00 1 FACE, FIXED DRIVE 46.300
335 21120-33G00 1 FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVE 80.900
336 21125-33G00 1 SPACER MOVABLE DRIVEN 55.200
337 21210-33G00 1 FACE COMP FIXED DRIVEN 149.700
338 21240-33G00 1 FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVEN 149.700
339 21243-33G00 1 SPRING MOVABLE DRIVEN 30.100
340 21245-33G00 2 O-RING MOVABLE DRIVEN 9.200
341 21248-33G00 3 PIN, MOVABLE DRIVEN 11.200
342 21249-33G00 3 SPACER, MOVABLE DRIVEN PIN 6.300
343 21471-33G00 1 SHEET MOVABLE DRIVEN 21.900
344 21501-46G00 1 CLUCTH ASSY SHOE 490.400
345 09140-28004 1 NUT SHOE CLUCTH 10.000
346 09262-15035 1 BEARING FIXED DRIVEN L 69.300
347 09263-20093 1 BEARING FIXED DRIVEN R 82.200
348 09284-34003 2 SEAL, OIL, 34X39X3 14.400
349 09381-24005 1 CIRCLIP FIXED 5.300
350 21431-33G00 1 PLATE MOVABLE DRIVE 33.200
351 21481-14F00 3 DAMPER,MOVABLE DRIVE PLATE 30.600
352 21650-33G10 6 ROLLER COMP, MOVEABLE DRIVE 21.300
353 21220B20E21N 1 HOUSING COMP, CLUTCH 87.500
354 09140B12039N 1 NUT, CLUTCH HOUSING 2.100
355 09164-12020 1 WASHER 3.000
356 27601B46G10N 1 V-BELT,DRIVE 125.900
357 26210-46G01 1 SHAFT COMP,KICK STARTER 188.100
358 26212B46G00N 1 SPRING, KICK STARTER SHAFT 7.000
359 26213B46F00N 1 BUSH KICK SHAFT 5.500
360 09160B14053N 1 WASHER, KICK SHAFT OUTER 2.100
361 09283-14008 1 SEAL KICK STARTER SHAFT OUTER 9.300
362 08331-31149 1 CIRCLIP 2.600
363 26200B46G00N 1 GEAR ASSY KICK STARTER DRIVEN 132.200
364 26231B33G00N 1 STATER, KICK, R 37.400
365 09140B12039N 1 NUT, CLUTCH HOUSING 2.100
366 09164-12020 1 WASHER 3.000
367 26300-33G20 1 LEVER ASSY, KICK STARTER N/A
368 26314B33G00N 1 BOLT, KICK STARTER 2.100
 

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

 
Suzuki

Terpercaya - Tepat Waktu - Kualitas Terjamin

%d blogger menyukai ini: